Is Giant Value Sunflower Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt. May Contain: Peanut, Tree Nuts.

Check Giant Value Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping