Is Giardiniera - Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, CELERY, PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND SODIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check Giardiniera - Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giardiniera - Hot is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Condiment · Unknown

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishDipping