Is Gibble's, Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Prime Lard, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder, Annatto Extract, Natural Flavors, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Disodium

Check Gibble's, Potato Chips, Bar-B-Q against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish