Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Giddy Yo Chocolate Vanilla Bean & Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Cacao paste, * Unrefined whole cane sugar, * Cacao butter, * Vanilla, mountain salt.

Check Giddy Yo Chocolate Vanilla Bean & Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweetSalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Wheat Free? Giddy Yo Chocolate Vanilla Bean & Salt | Spoonful