Is Giesen Dealcoholized Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dealcoholized Sauvignon Blanc Wine (94%), grape juice (6%), sulfur dioxide (preservative).

Check Giesen Dealcoholized Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Giesen Dealcoholized Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc | Spoonful