Is Gift Basket Village A Cut Above Cheese and Sausage Gift Basket Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- beef salamihoney mustard pretzelschocolate hazelnut biscottitoasted butter crackersgarlic
- cheese gift arrangement arrives adorned with silk ivy
- basil cheesewisconsin cheddar cheese a stainless steel cheese spreadermore crackerspistachioshickory smokehouse almondshavarti cheese spreadhoney toasted peanuts mixed with cashews boca bar cocktail mixa delicious mixture of dried fruit
- vegetable cheese spreadscabernet sauvignon flavored cheddar cheese spreadtomato
- poppy wine-cheese-caviar crackersbrie
- +1 more
beef salamihoney mustard pretzelschocolate hazelnut biscottitoasted butter crackersgarlic
Dietitian noteButter is typically derived from milk (dairy) and thus contains alpha-gal, but can be derived from plants as well. Butter flavoring, including artificial butter flavoring, may contain milk - if the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Want To Send Even More Crunchy, Munchie, Gourmet Goodies Then This Larger Basket, Filled With Even More Savory Snacks, Will Do The Trick, It Includes A Large Selection Of Treats:5 Ounce Hickory Smoked Beef Summer Sausage5 Ounce Thuringer Summer Sausage 5 Ounce And Beef Salamihoney Mustard Pretzelschocolate Hazelnut Biscottitoasted Butter Crackersgarlic And Onion Crackersoriginal Recipe Wine-cheese-caviar Crackerspepper And Poppy Wine-cheese-caviar Crackersbrie And Vegetable Cheese Spreadscabernet Sauvignon Flavored Cheddar Cheese Spreadtomato And Basil Cheesewisconsin Cheddar Cheese A Stainless Steel Cheese Spreadermore Crackerspistachioshickory Smokehouse Almondshavarti Cheese Spreadhoney Toasted Peanuts Mixed With Cashews Boca Bar Cocktail Mixa Delicious Mixture Of Dried Fruit And Nuts This Large Meat And Cheese Gift Arrangement Arrives Adorned With Silk Ivy And Designer Ribbon And Is Set In A Beautiful And Unique Wicker Basket! Add A Deluxe 2 Tone, X 8'' Cutting Board / Serving Platter Eco-friendly Bamboo To Any Of These Baskets For Only 6,95
Check Gift Basket Village A Cut Above Cheese and Sausage Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village A Cut Above Cheese and Sausage Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village A Cut Above Cheese and Sausage Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Basket


