Is Gift Basket Village - A Fall Re-Tweet, Birdhouse Gift Basket With Fall Themed Gourmet Snacks Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Nce All The Yummy Goodies Are Gone, The Birdhouse Can Be Used As A Planter Or To Decorate Their Fall Home! This Wonderful Gift Includes The Following:it's Fall Y'all, Birdhouse Planterhandmade Georgia Cinnamon Pecanshandmade Georgia Praline Pecansapricot Amaretto Cookiespeanut Brittlepecan Shortbread Cookiesspiced Apple Cider Drink Mix (6Oz), Cashew Roca (Buttery Chocolate Coated Toffee With Cashews)
Check Gift Basket Village - A Fall Re-Tweet, Birdhouse Gift Basket With Fall Themed Gourmet Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village - A Fall Re-Tweet, Birdhouse Gift Basket With Fall Themed Gourmet Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gift Basket Village - A Fall Re-Tweet, Birdhouse Gift Basket With Fall Themed Gourmet Snacks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


