Is Gift Basket Village - A Fall Re-Tweet, Birdhouse Gift Basket With Fall Themed Gourmet Snacks Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- buttery chocolate coated toffee with cashews
- cashew roca
buttery chocolate coated toffee with cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nce All The Yummy Goodies Are Gone, The Birdhouse Can Be Used As A Planter Or To Decorate Their Fall Home! This Wonderful Gift Includes The Following:it's Fall Y'all, Birdhouse Planterhandmade Georgia Cinnamon Pecanshandmade Georgia Praline Pecansapricot Amaretto Cookiespeanut Brittlepecan Shortbread Cookiesspiced Apple Cider Drink Mix (6Oz), Cashew Roca (Buttery Chocolate Coated Toffee With Cashews)
Check Gift Basket Village - A Fall Re-Tweet, Birdhouse Gift Basket With Fall Themed Gourmet Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village - A Fall Re-Tweet, Birdhouse Gift Basket With Fall Themed Gourmet Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village - A Fall Re-Tweet, Birdhouse Gift Basket With Fall Themed Gourmet Snacks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


