Is Gift Basket Village - Chocolate Lovers Dream Gift Basket - Large Chocolate Gift Basket Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolates, Finer Chocolates And The Finest Chocolates, For Full List Of Items In This Apple Themed Gift Basket See The Product Description Above

Check Gift Basket Village - Chocolate Lovers Dream Gift Basket - Large Chocolate Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gift Basket Village - Chocolate Lovers Dream Gift Basket - Large Chocolate Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking