Is Gift Basket Village Dot to Dot, New Baby Boy Gift Tower Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- congratulations on your new arrival grand marnier premium cocoalittle prince photo albumsoft plush teddy bear rattle bottom box: adorable stuffed plush pal holding a squishy soft sherpa blankie
- 6ozlarge exfoliating mesh sponge middle super-soft fleece blankie features dots
- the precious new baby boy to enjoy!this stunning gift tower includes:top box:tuscan hills french lavender body butter - 17
congratulations on your new arrival grand marnier premium cocoalittle prince photo albumsoft plush teddy bear rattle bottom box: adorable stuffed plush pal holding a squishy soft sherpa blankie
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Each One Of The Nesting Boxes Is Filled With Special Gifts For Them And The Precious New Baby Boy To Enjoy!this Stunning Gift Tower Includes:top Box:tuscan Hills French Lavender Body Butter - 17,6Ozlarge Exfoliating Mesh Sponge Middle Super-soft Fleece Blankie Features Dots And Lined In Smooth Satinbaby Tips For Moms And Dad Gift Book,congratulations On Your New Arrival Grand Marnier Premium Cocoalittle Prince Photo Albumsoft Plush Teddy Bear Rattle Bottom Box: Adorable Stuffed Plush Pal Holding A Squishy Soft Sherpa Blankie
Check Gift Basket Village Dot to Dot, New Baby Boy Gift Tower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Dot to Dot, New Baby Boy Gift Tower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Dot to Dot, New Baby Boy Gift Tower is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Whole


