Is Gift Basket Village Eight Days of Hanukkah Gift Basket Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- dark chocolate sea salt cashews
- we have filled a pretty white painted basket with white chocolate macadamia nut cookies
dark chocolate sea salt cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
We Have Filled A Pretty White Painted Basket With White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookies, A Festive Gelt Themed Bag Of Gourmet Chocolate Chip Cookies, Raspberry Chocolate Chip Cookies, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Cashews, Chocolate Covered Blueberries (Delicious!), Butter Toffee Peanuts, Florida Mix (A Delicious Medley Of Assorted Dried Fruit And Nuts), Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Squares And Gourmet Cocoa
Check Gift Basket Village Eight Days of Hanukkah Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Eight Days of Hanukkah Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Eight Days of Hanukkah Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


