Is Gift Basket Village Limited Edition Holiday Gift Basket, Cozy Bear Lodge, 14.0 Pound Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- onion blossom horseradish dipa large assortment of gourmet crackerscranberry cheddar cheesecranberry summer sausage we will only be making a limited number of these
- scented 14 bear from the bearington collectioncardinal pickchocolate almond barkchocolate s'moreschocolate covered strawberriesmarshmallow peppermint chocolate spoonsdark chocolate smothered grahamscranberry chocolate caramel bog frogsmilk chocolate covered cranberriesmilk chocolate coconut clustersmilk chocolate caramelsdark chocolate sea salt caramelschocolate toffee pistachiosbutter toffee pecanspecan nougat rollturtle supreme cookiestriple chocolate hot fudge brownieswhite
- ur cozy bear lodge holiday gift basket is an oversized collection of some of our sweetest
- dark chocolate pecan caramel gophersartisan baked tiramisu layered wafersmilk chocolate truffle cookiesmilk chocolate nut clustersa gift box filled with dipping pretzels
onion blossom horseradish dipa large assortment of gourmet crackerscranberry cheddar cheesecranberry summer sausage we will only be making a limited number of these
Dietitian noteSausages are a seasoned meat product usually made from ground pork, beef, or poultry.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ur Cozy Bear Lodge Holiday Gift Basket Is An Oversized Collection Of Some Of Our Sweetest And Most Scrumptious Gifts All Bundled Together In One Of Our Most Spectacular Designs, They Will Adore It! It Features A Bearington Collection Original (With A Hint Of Pine Scent), That They Will Treasure For Years To Come, Order Yours Today Before They Are Gone, This Special Holiday Gift Basket Includes:meet Al Pine, An Adorable, Scented 14 Bear From The Bearington Collectioncardinal Pickchocolate Almond Barkchocolate S'moreschocolate Covered Strawberriesmarshmallow Peppermint Chocolate Spoonsdark Chocolate Smothered Grahamscranberry Chocolate Caramel Bog Frogsmilk Chocolate Covered Cranberriesmilk Chocolate Coconut Clustersmilk Chocolate Caramelsdark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramelschocolate Toffee Pistachiosbutter Toffee Pecanspecan Nougat Rollturtle Supreme Cookiestriple Chocolate Hot Fudge Brownieswhite And Dark Chocolate Pecan Caramel Gophersartisan Baked Tiramisu Layered Wafersmilk Chocolate Truffle Cookiesmilk Chocolate Nut Clustersa Gift Box Filled With Dipping Pretzels And Onion Blossom Horseradish Dipa Large Assortment Of Gourmet Crackerscranberry Cheddar Cheesecranberry Summer Sausage We Will Only Be Making A Limited Number Of These And Then The Design Will Be Retired For The Year, So We Recommend To Order Yours Early
Check Gift Basket Village Limited Edition Holiday Gift Basket, Cozy Bear Lodge, 14.0 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Limited Edition Holiday Gift Basket, Cozy Bear Lodge, 14.0 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Limited Edition Holiday Gift Basket, Cozy Bear Lodge, 14.0 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


