Is Gift Basket Village Wild Apple Daffodil SPA Set for Her Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cookies! it is a wonderful gift at a great price!this adorable spa gift basket includes:wild apple daffodil body lotionwild apple daffodil bath gelexfoliation body puffwildflower bubbling bath grainsflower candlekey lime almond shortbread cookieslemon almond shortbread cookies
cookies! it is a wonderful gift at a great price!this adorable spa gift basket includes:wild apple daffodil body lotionwild apple daffodil bath gelexfoliation body puffwildflower bubbling bath grainsflower candlekey lime almond shortbread cookieslemon almond shortbread cookies
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Cute Gift Basket Offers The Wonderful Scent Of Apples And Daffodils In Lotions And Gels Along With Other Wonderful Spa Products, Candles And Cookies! It Is A Wonderful Gift At A Great Price!this Adorable Spa Gift Basket Includes:wild Apple Daffodil Body Lotionwild Apple Daffodil Bath Gelexfoliation Body Puffwildflower Bubbling Bath Grainsflower Candlekey Lime Almond Shortbread Cookieslemon Almond Shortbread Cookies
Check Gift Basket Village Wild Apple Daffodil SPA Set for Her against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Wild Apple Daffodil SPA Set for Her in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Wild Apple Daffodil SPA Set for Her is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Package


