Is Gift Basket Village Wishing' You A Beary Special Christmas Basket, 10.0 Pound Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- she is 14 of sheer cuteness! also included in this special gift is a host of some of our most sought after holiday favorites! they will be bearing impressed with this gift! it is a wonderful way to wish them a beary merry christmas!this gift basket includes:cindy socks 14 plush bearington bear originalholiday sugar cookiesassorted godiva trufflespeppermint barkgrasshopper mint biscottichocolate toffee biscottired velvet dessert cookieschocolate filled wafer cookiescaramel cheesecake dessert cookieschocolate bar cookiescranberry white chocolate super chunk cookiesmilk chocolate smothered grahamschocolate covered cherries in an elegant gift boxcherries
- this very special gift basket features an adorable collectable plush bear from the bearington collection
- nuts in dark chocolate holiday greetings bar chocolate nut medley all of these gourmet goodies
she is 14 of sheer cuteness! also included in this special gift is a host of some of our most sought after holiday favorites! they will be bearing impressed with this gift! it is a wonderful way to wish them a beary merry christmas!this gift basket includes:cindy socks 14 plush bearington bear originalholiday sugar cookiesassorted godiva trufflespeppermint barkgrasshopper mint biscottichocolate toffee biscottired velvet dessert cookieschocolate filled wafer cookiescaramel cheesecake dessert cookieschocolate bar cookiescranberry white chocolate super chunk cookiesmilk chocolate smothered grahamschocolate covered cherries in an elegant gift boxcherries
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Very Special Gift Basket Features An Adorable Collectable Plush Bear From The Bearington Collection, She Is 14 Of Sheer Cuteness! Also Included In This Special Gift Is A Host Of Some Of Our Most Sought After Holiday Favorites! They Will Be Bearing Impressed With This Gift! It Is A Wonderful Way To Wish Them A Beary Merry Christmas!this Gift Basket Includes:cindy Socks 14 Plush Bearington Bear Originalholiday Sugar Cookiesassorted Godiva Trufflespeppermint Barkgrasshopper Mint Biscottichocolate Toffee Biscottired Velvet Dessert Cookieschocolate Filled Wafer Cookiescaramel Cheesecake Dessert Cookieschocolate Bar Cookiescranberry White Chocolate Super Chunk Cookiesmilk Chocolate Smothered Grahamschocolate Covered Cherries In An Elegant Gift Boxcherries And Almonds In Dark Chocolate Barfruit And Nuts In Dark Chocolate Holiday Greetings Bar Chocolate Nut Medley All Of These Gourmet Goodies And Cindy Socks Will All Arrive Arranged Just As You See Them, With A Big Bow To Match
Check Gift Basket Village Wishing' You A Beary Special Christmas Basket, 10.0 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Wishing' You A Beary Special Christmas Basket, 10.0 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Wishing' You A Beary Special Christmas Basket, 10.0 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Whole


