Is Gift Basket Village Wishing' You A Beary Special Christmas Basket, 10.0 Pound Vegetarian?
Why it's not vegetarian
- she is 14 of sheer cuteness! also included in this special gift is a host of some of our most sought after holiday favorites! they will be bearing impressed with this gift! it is a wonderful way to wish them a beary merry christmas!this gift basket includes:cindy socks 14 plush bearington bear originalholiday sugar cookiesassorted godiva trufflespeppermint barkgrasshopper mint biscottichocolate toffee biscottired velvet dessert cookieschocolate filled wafer cookiescaramel cheesecake dessert cookieschocolate bar cookiescranberry white chocolate super chunk cookiesmilk chocolate smothered grahamschocolate covered cherries in an elegant gift boxcherries
- this very special gift basket features an adorable collectable plush bear from the bearington collection
she is 14 of sheer cuteness! also included in this special gift is a host of some of our most sought after holiday favorites! they will be bearing impressed with this gift! it is a wonderful way to wish them a beary merry christmas!this gift basket includes:cindy socks 14 plush bearington bear originalholiday sugar cookiesassorted godiva trufflespeppermint barkgrasshopper mint biscottichocolate toffee biscottired velvet dessert cookieschocolate filled wafer cookiescaramel cheesecake dessert cookieschocolate bar cookiescranberry white chocolate super chunk cookiesmilk chocolate smothered grahamschocolate covered cherries in an elegant gift boxcherries
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Very Special Gift Basket Features An Adorable Collectable Plush Bear From The Bearington Collection, She Is 14 Of Sheer Cuteness! Also Included In This Special Gift Is A Host Of Some Of Our Most Sought After Holiday Favorites! They Will Be Bearing Impressed With This Gift! It Is A Wonderful Way To Wish Them A Beary Merry Christmas!this Gift Basket Includes:cindy Socks 14 Plush Bearington Bear Originalholiday Sugar Cookiesassorted Godiva Trufflespeppermint Barkgrasshopper Mint Biscottichocolate Toffee Biscottired Velvet Dessert Cookieschocolate Filled Wafer Cookiescaramel Cheesecake Dessert Cookieschocolate Bar Cookiescranberry White Chocolate Super Chunk Cookiesmilk Chocolate Smothered Grahamschocolate Covered Cherries In An Elegant Gift Boxcherries And Almonds In Dark Chocolate Barfruit And Nuts In Dark Chocolate Holiday Greetings Bar Chocolate Nut Medley All Of These Gourmet Goodies And Cindy Socks Will All Arrive Arranged Just As You See Them, With A Big Bow To Match
Check Gift Basket Village Wishing' You A Beary Special Christmas Basket, 10.0 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Wishing' You A Beary Special Christmas Basket, 10.0 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Wishing' You A Beary Special Christmas Basket, 10.0 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Whole


