Is Gifted Breads Baguette Gluten Free Breads, Baguette Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NON-GMO WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, NON-GMO TAPIOCA FLOUR, NON-GMO POTATO STARCH, EGG WHITE, NON-GMO WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HONEY, SALT, YEAST, NON-GMO XANTHAN GUM, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.
Check Gifted Breads Baguette Gluten Free Breads, Baguette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gifted Breads Baguette Gluten Free Breads, Baguette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


