Is Gillette Blue 2 Plus Men's Disposable Razors Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, Silica, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Tocopheryl Acetate, Tris(Di-T-Butyl)Phosphite, BHT, Glycol
Check Gillette Blue 2 Plus Men's Disposable Razors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Blue 2 Plus Men's Disposable Razors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gillette Blue 2 Plus Men's Disposable Razors is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


