Is Gillette Cool Wave Antiperspirant 70ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Aluminum Zirconium Octachlorohydrex Gly, Dimethicone, Alcohol Denat., Propylene Glycol, Calcium Chloride, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, Parfum, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Limonene, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Pinene, Lavandula Oil/Extract, Pinus Pumila, Eucalyptus Globulus Oil, Coumarin, Citronellol, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Amyl Salicylate, Citral

Check Gillette Cool Wave Antiperspirant 70ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Roll