Is Gillette Foamy Sensitive Skin Shave Foam 11 oz Aerosol Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Triethanolamine, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Isobutane, Laureth-23, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Propane, Fragrance, BHT.
Check Gillette Foamy Sensitive Skin Shave Foam 11 oz Aerosol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Foamy Sensitive Skin Shave Foam 11 oz Aerosol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gillette Foamy Sensitive Skin Shave Foam 11 oz Aerosol is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Can
Texture
Creamy


