Is Gills Onions: Red Diced Onions, 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Onion
Check Gills Onions: Red Diced Onions, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gills Onions: Red Diced Onions, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Gills Onions: Red Diced Onions, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


