Is GIL'S GOURMET, HABANERO SPICED MARINATED GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA GROWN GARLIC, HABANERO PEPPERS, SODIUM BENZOATE, LACTIC ACID WATER, SALT AND SUGAR
Check GIL'S GOURMET, HABANERO SPICED MARINATED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIL'S GOURMET, HABANERO SPICED MARINATED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
STARKIST, TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM HERB & GARLIC CHUNK LIGHT TUNA
Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Pork Loin File...
Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Hot Mango Habanero Jar - 16 Oz
Gourmet Garden Herbs Spices Organic Stir-In Paste, Chunky Garlic, 4 oz
Happy Farms By Aldi Gourmet Habanero Jack
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish


