Is Gim Me Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Premium Roasted Seaweed Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols). Contains: Soy, Sesame, Sunflower Oil.

Check Gim Me Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Premium Roasted Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping