Is Gimbal's Gourmet Jelly Beans, 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Powder, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, No High Fructose Corn Syrup

Check Gimbal's Gourmet Jelly Beans, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gimbal's Gourmet Jelly Beans, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go