Is Gimbal's Sour Gourmet Jelly Beans, 13 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Food Starch Modified, Dextrose, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax
Check Gimbal's Sour Gourmet Jelly Beans, 13 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gimbal's Sour Gourmet Jelly Beans, 13 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gimbal's Sour Gourmet Jelly Beans, 13 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


