Is Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Vitamin B12, Iodine, Seaweed*, Sunflower Oil*, Sea Salt. *Organic
Check Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gimme Grab & Go Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


