Is GimMe Organic Seaweed Sea Salt Snack - 4pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic seaweed, organic sunflower oil, sea salt
Check GimMe Organic Seaweed Sea Salt Snack - 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GimMe Organic Seaweed Sea Salt Snack - 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GimMe Organic Seaweed Sea Salt Snack - 4pk is available at 3 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoTarget
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


