Is GINGER ALE AND ORANGEADE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GINGER ALE AND ORANGEADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF: GINGER EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CLARIFIED ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW 6.
Check GINGER ALE AND ORANGEADE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GINGER ALE AND ORANGEADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER ALE AND ORANGEADE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GINGER ALE AND ORANGEADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GINGER ALE AND ORANGEADE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GINGER ALE AND ORANGEADE is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can


