Is GINGER ALE ENERGY CHEWS, GINGER ALE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, GINGER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check GINGER ALE ENERGY CHEWS, GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER ALE ENERGY CHEWS, GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


