Is GINGER ALE ENERGY CHEWS, GINGER ALE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, GINGER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check GINGER ALE ENERGY CHEWS, GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go