Is Bad Baker Cookies Ginger Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter (Cream (Milk), Salt), Crystallized Ginger (11%) (Ginger (55%), Sugar), Dark Chocolate (10%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavour), Molasses, Egg, Corn Starch, Ginger Powder, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Flavour, Salt
Check Bad Baker Cookies Ginger Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bad Baker Cookies Ginger Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


