Is Ginger Beer Bottle, 6.7 fl. oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, organic agave, citric acid, ginger extract, extracts of chili pepper, coriander, cardamom, lime, orange

Check Ginger Beer Bottle, 6.7 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Beer Bottle, 6.7 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Ginger Beer Bottle, 6.7 fl. oz. | Spoonful