Is GINGER BEER CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GINGER BEER Oat Free?

Ingredients
Non-alcoholic - Contains: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Ginger Flavor, Caramel Color, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Potassium Benzoate To Preserve Freshness
Check GINGER BEER CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER BEER CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GINGER BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GINGER BEER CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GINGER BEER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


