Is GINGER BEER FLAVORED CARBONATED BEVERAGE, GINGER BEER Soy Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, JAMAICAN GINGER EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), AND BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check GINGER BEER FLAVORED CARBONATED BEVERAGE, GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER BEER FLAVORED CARBONATED BEVERAGE, GINGER BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GINGER BEER FLAVORED CARBONATED BEVERAGE, GINGER BEER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


