Is GINGER BEER FLAVORED PREMIUM MIXERS, GINGER BEER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Ginger Extract, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check GINGER BEER FLAVORED PREMIUM MIXERS, GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking