Is Ginger bread fudge stripes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE, VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SOYBEAN, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, INVERT SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SPICES, MOLASSES, SALT, CORNSTARCH, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Ginger bread fudge stripes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger bread fudge stripes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


