Is GINGER CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, KOREAN GINSENG EXTRACT.

Check GINGER CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go