Is Ginger Calm + Focus, 12 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Sulfate, Citric Acid, Suntheanine (L-theanine), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Extract, Zinc Gluconate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Ginger Extract, Pantothenic Acid (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check Ginger Calm + Focus, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Calm + Focus, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Ginger Calm + Focus, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


