Is Ginger Candy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JUST GINGER: CANE SUGAR, GINGER, TAPIOCA STARCH., GIMME MORE MANGO: CANE SUGAR, GINGER, TAPIOCA STARCH, MANGO FLAVOR., ZESTY LEMON: CANE SUGAR, GINGER, TAPIOCA STARCH, LEMON FLAVOR.
Check Ginger Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetFruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


