Is Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy Meyer Lemon Non-gmo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, ginger, tapioca starch, natural lemon flavor, lemon zest

Check Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy Meyer Lemon Non-gmo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go