Is Ginger Cookie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Granulated White Sugar, Molasses, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Ground Ginger, Ground All Spice, Brown Sugar, Whole Eggs, Baking Soda, Pure Vanilla Extract

Check Ginger Cookie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Cookie is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item