Is GINGER COOKIES, GINGER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT FLOUR, OAT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, AGAVE SYRUP*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, MOLASSES, GROUND FLAXSEED, GINGER, BAKING SODA, SALT, CINNAMON.
Check GINGER COOKIES, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER COOKIES, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


