Is Ginger (Diced, Crystallized) (8 oz, Zin: 528734) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Sugar

Check Ginger (Diced, Crystallized) (8 oz, Zin: 528734) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger (Diced, Crystallized) (8 oz, Zin: 528734) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping