Is GINGER EVANS, PIE FILLING & TOPPING, APPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).
Check GINGER EVANS, PIE FILLING & TOPPING, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER EVANS, PIE FILLING & TOPPING, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


