Is GINGER FLAVORED SODA WITH PROBIOTICS, GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis)
Check GINGER FLAVORED SODA WITH PROBIOTICS, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER FLAVORED SODA WITH PROBIOTICS, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
GINGER FLAVORED SODA WITH PROBIOTICS, GINGER is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


