Is Ginger Garlic Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Phosphoric Acid And Sodium Benzoate (Added As A )
Check Ginger Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Garlic Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Garlic Paste is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryMeal Prep


