Is Ginger Garlic Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger (50%), Garlic (35%), Salt, Acetic acid (E260). Acidity regulator. Contains permitted class II Preservative Sodium Benzoate (E 211)
Check Ginger Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Garlic Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryTopping


