Is GINGER HONEY VINEGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, VINEGAR (BLEND OF WHITE GRAIN, COCONUT, APPLE CIDER, RICE, PREMIUM JUNMAI BLACK VINEGAR), GINGER, HONEY, STEVIA, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C.

Check GINGER HONEY VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySpicySweetVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSaladMeal Prep