Is GINGER-LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER-LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha [Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture (Yeast and Bacteria Cultures), Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Carbonation], Cold-pressed Organic Ginger Juice, Cold-pressed Organic Lemon Juice.

Check GINGER-LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER-LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER-LEMON KOMBUCHA, GINGER-LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyFruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go