Is Ginger Lemongrass Water Kefir Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Water Kefir Cultures, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Fresh Pressed Ginger Juice, Organic Lemongrass

Check Ginger Lemongrass Water Kefir against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Lemongrass Water Kefir is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go