Is Ginger Lime Cola Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544110) - 2-Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Green Tea, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors
Check Ginger Lime Cola Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544110) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Lime Cola Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544110) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ginger Lime Cola Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544110) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


